{ "specsCommit": "0c12ccf38b92c1696b7e47bd1eab8ddf42d2d6ef", "sections": [ "1", "1.1", "1.2", "1.3", "1.4", "1.5", "1.6", "2", "2.1", "2.2", "2.3", "2.4", "3", "3.1", "3.1.1", "3.1.2", "3.1.3", "3.1.4", "3.1.5", "3.1.6", "3.1.6.1", "3.1.6.2", "3.1.7", "3.1.8", "3.2", "3.3", "3.4", "3.5", "3.6", "3.6.1", "3.6.2", "3.6.3", "3.6.4", "3.6.5", "3.7", "3.7.1", "3.7.2", "3.7.3", "3.7.4", "3.8", "3.8.1", "3.8.2", "3.8.3", "3.8.4", "3.8.5", "3.9", "3.9.1", "3.9.2", "3.9.3", "3.9.4", "4", "4.1", "4.1.1", "4.1.2", "4.1.3", "4.2", "4.2.1", "4.2.1.1", "4.2.2", "4.2.2.1", "4.2.3", "4.3", "4.3.1", "4.3.2", "4.3.3", "4.3.4", "4.3.5", "4.3.6", "4.4", "4.4.1", "4.4.2", "4.4.3", "4.4.4", "4.4.5", "4.5", "4.5.1", "4.5.1.1", "4.5.2", "4.5.3", "4.5.4", "4.5.5", "4.6", "4.6.1", "4.6.2", "4.6.3", "4.6.4", "4.6.4.1", "4.6.4.2", "4.6.5", "4.7", "4.7.1", "4.7.2", "4.7.3", "4.8", "4.8.1", "4.8.2", "4.8.3", "4.8.4", "4.8.5", "4.8.6", "4.8.7", "4.8.8", "4.8.9", "4.9", "4.9.1", "4.9.2", "4.9.3", "4.9.4", "4.10", "5", "5.1", "5.2", "5.2.1", "5.2.2", "5.2.3", "5.2.4", "5.3", "5.3.1", "5.3.2", "5.3.3", "5.3.4", "5.4", "5.4.1", "5.4.2", "5.4.3", "5.4.4", "5.4.5", "5.4.6", "5.4.7", "5.5", "5.5.1", "5.5.2", "5.5.3", "5.5.4", "5.5.5", "5.5.6", "5.5.7", "5.5.8", "5.5.9", "5.6", "5.6.1", "5.6.2", "5.6.3", "5.6.4", "5.6.5", "5.6.6", "5.7", "5.7.1", "5.7.2", "5.7.3", "5.7.4", "5.7.5", "5.7.6", "6", "6.1", "6.2", "6.2.1", "6.2.2", "6.2.3", "6.3", "6.3.1", "6.3.1.1", "6.3.2", "6.3.3", "6.4", "6.4.1", "6.4.2", "6.4.2.1", "6.4.3", "6.4.4", "6.5", "6.5.1", "6.5.2", "6.5.3", "6.5.4", "6.5.5", "6.6", "6.6.1", "6.6.2", "6.6.3", "6.6.4", "6.7", "6.7.1", "6.7.2", "6.7.3", "6.8", "7", "7.1", "7.2", "7.2.1", "7.2.2", "7.3", "7.3.1", "7.3.2", "7.3.3", "7.3.4", "7.3.5", "7.3.6", "7.3.6.1", "7.3.6.2", "7.3.6.3", "7.3.6.4", "7.3.6.5", "7.3.6.6", "7.4", "7.4.1", "7.4.2", "7.4.3", "7.5", "7.5.1", "7.5.2", "7.5.3", "8", "8.1", "8.2", "8.2.1", "8.2.2", "8.2.3", "8.2.4", "8.2.5", "8.2.6", "8.2.7", "8.2.8", "8.3", "8.3.1", "8.3.2", "8.3.3", "8.3.4", "8.3.5", "8.4", "8.4.1", "8.4.2", "8.4.3", "8.5", "8.5.1", "8.5.2", "8.5.3", "8.5.4", "8.5.4.1", "8.5.4.2", "8.5.4.3", "8.5.5", "8.5.6", "8.5.6.1", "8.5.6.2", "8.5.7", "8.5.8", "8.6", "8.6.1", "8.6.2", "8.6.3", "8.7", "8.7.1", "8.7.2", "8.7.3", "8.7.4", "8.8", "8.9", "8.9.1", "8.9.1.1", "8.9.1.2", "8.9.2", "8.9.3", "8.9.4", "8.10", "8.10.1", "8.10.1.1", "8.10.1.2", "8.10.2", "8.10.2.1", "8.10.2.2", "8.10.3", "8.10.4", "8.10.5", "8.10.5.1", "8.10.5.2", "8.10.6", "8.10.7", "8.11", "8.11.1", "8.11.2", "8.11.3", "8.11.4", "8.12", "8.12.1", "8.12.2", "8.12.3", "8.12.4", "8.12.4.1", "8.12.5", "8.12.6", "8.12.7", "8.12.8", "8.13", "8.13.1", "8.13.2", "8.13.3", "8.13.4", "8.13.5", "8.13.6", "8.13.7", "8.13.8", "8.14", "8.15", "8.15.1", "8.15.2", "8.15.3", "8.15.4", "8.15.5", "8.15.6", "8.15.7", "8.15.8", "8.15.9", "8.15.10", "8.15.11", "8.16", "8.17", "8.17.1", "8.17.2", "8.17.3", "8.17.4", "8.17.5", "8.17.6", "9", "9.1", "9.1.1", "9.1.2", "9.1.3", "9.1.4", "9.2", "9.2.1", "9.2.2", "9.2.3", "9.3", "9.3.1", "9.3.2", "9.4", "9.4.1", "9.5", "9.6", "9.7", "10", "10.1", "11", "11.1", "11.1.1", "11.1.1.1", "11.1.1.2", "11.1.1.3", "11.1.2", "11.1.2.1", "11.1.2.2", "11.1.2.3", "11.1.2.4", "11.1.3", "11.1.3.1", "11.1.3.2", "11.1.3.3", "11.1.4", "11.1.4.1", "11.1.4.2", "11.1.4.3", "11.1.4.4", "11.1.4.5", "11.1.4.6", "11.1.5", "11.1.5.1", "11.1.5.2", "11.1.5.3", "11.1.6", "11.1.6.1", "11.1.6.2", "11.1.6.3", "11.1.6.4", "11.1.7", "11.1.7.1", "11.1.7.2", "11.1.7.3", "11.1.7.4", "11.1.7.5", "11.1.7.6", "11.1.7.7", "11.1.7.8", "11.1.7.9", "11.1.7.10", "11.1.7.11", "11.1.7.12", "11.1.7.13", "11.1.8", "11.2", "11.2.1", "11.2.2", "11.2.3", "11.2.3.1", "11.2.3.2", "11.2.3.3", "11.2.4", "11.2.4.1", "11.2.4.2", "11.2.4.3", "11.2.5", "11.2.5.1", "11.2.5.2", "11.2.5.3", "11.2.6", "11.2.6.1", "11.2.6.2", "11.2.7", "11.2.7.1", "11.2.7.2", "11.2.8", "11.2.8.1", "11.2.8.2", "11.2.9", "11.2.10", "11.3", "12", "12.1", "12.2", "12.2.1", "12.2.2", "12.2.3", "12.2.4", "12.2.5", "12.2.6", "12.3", "12.3.1", "12.3.2", "12.3.3", "12.3.4", "12.4", "12.5", "12.6", "13", "13.1", "13.1.1", "13.1.2", "13.1.3", "13.1.4", "13.1.4.1", "13.1.4.2", "13.1.4.3", "13.1.4.4", "13.1.4.5", "13.1.4.6", "13.1.4.7", "13.1.5", "13.1.6", "13.1.6.1", "13.1.6.2", "13.1.6.3", "13.1.6.4", "13.2", "13.2.1", "13.2.2", "13.3", "13.3.1", "13.3.2", "13.3.3", "13.3.4", "13.3.5", "13.3.6", "13.3.7", "13.3.7.1", "13.3.7.2", "13.3.7.3", "13.3.7.4", "13.3.8", "13.3.8.1", "13.3.8.2", "13.4", "13.4.1", "13.4.2", "13.4.3", "13.4.4", "13.4.5", "13.4.6", "13.4.7", "13.4.8", "13.4.9", "13.4.10", "13.4.11", "13.5", "13.5.1", "13.5.2", "13.6", "13.6.1", "13.6.2", "13.6.3", "13.6.4", "13.6.5", "13.6.6", "13.7", "13.8", "13.9", "13.9.1", "13.9.2", "13.9.3", "13.9.4", "13.9.5", "13.9.6", "13.9.7", "13.9.8", "13.9.9", "13.9.10", "13.10", "13.10.1", "13.10.2", "13.10.3", "13.10.4", "13.11", "13.11.1", "13.11.2", "13.11.3", "13.11.4", "13.11.5", "13.11.6", "13.11.7", "13.11.8", "13.12", "13.12.1", "13.12.2", "13.12.3", "13.12.4", "13.12.5", "13.12.6", "13.13", "13.13.1", "13.13.2", "13.13.3", "13.13.4", "13.13.5", "13.13.6", "13.13.7", "13.13.8", "13.13.9", "13.13.10", "13.13.11", "13.13.12", "13.13.13", "13.13.14", "13.13.15", "13.13.16", "13.13.17", "13.13.18", "14", "14.1", "14.1.1", "14.1.2", "14.1.3", "14.1.3.1", "14.1.3.2", "14.1.3.3", "14.1.3.4", "14.1.3.5", "14.2", "14.2.1", "14.2.1.1", "14.2.1.2", "14.2.1.3", "14.2.1.4", "14.2.2", "14.2.2.1", "14.2.2.2", "14.2.2.3", "14.2.2.4", "14.3", "14.3.1", "14.3.2", "14.3.3", "14.3.4", "14.4", "14.4.1", "14.4.2", "14.4.3", "14.4.4", "14.4.5", "14.4.6", "14.4.7", "14.4.8", "14.4.8.1", "14.4.8.2", "14.4.8.3", "14.4.8.4", "14.4.8.5", "14.5", "15", "15.1", "15.1.1", "15.2", "15.3", "15.4", "15.4.1", "15.5", "15.6", "15.7", "16", "16.1", "16.2", "16.3", "16.4", "16.5", "17", "17.1", "17.1.1", "17.2", "17.3", "17.4", "17.5", "17.6", "17.7", "18", "18.1", "18.2", "18.2.1", "18.2.2", "18.2.3", "18.2.3.1", "18.2.3.2", "18.2.3.3", "18.2.3.4", "18.2.3.5", "18.2.3.6", "18.2.4", "18.2.4.1", "18.2.4.2", "18.2.4.3", "18.2.4.4", "18.2.5", "18.2.5.1", "18.2.6", "18.2.7", "18.3", "18.3.1", "18.3.2", "18.3.3", "18.4", "18.4.1", "18.4.2", "18.4.3", "18.4.4", "18.4.5", "18.5", "18.5.1", "18.5.2", "18.5.3", "18.5.4", "18.6", "18.6.1", "18.6.2", "18.6.3", "18.6.3.1", "18.6.4", "18.7", "18.8" ], "functions": [ { "file": "03-core-concepts.md", "section": "3.1.2", "name": "joinConfidentiality", "sha256": "88d90dc528a9b95a9af8fdeab46bdc0bfa1547050fe4ca5585388b8a8e14edd6" }, { "file": "03-core-concepts.md", "section": "3.1.4", "name": "canAccess", "sha256": "96b001253ef57fb1cef5ea183c83088a352a1bacfe2b6788ee464b354efb2a09" }, { "file": "03-core-concepts.md", "section": "3.1.6.2", "name": "joinIntegrity", "sha256": "2f94b090c52c363040faf44fdb43aba29cc1e8ec2d97b7abdd97e4c1bdfde4bc" }, { "file": "03-core-concepts.md", "section": "3.1.7", "name": "joinLabels", "sha256": "83343e87261fc50eae2f56a60aaa6a34a96b8395aac5175315b871dff7856d34" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.1.3", "name": "atomEquals", "sha256": "6122fbcb071632d0ac826718c7ae373d5a3447e92dc4b980bf6f0c1b1b29c48f" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.1.3", "name": "canonicalizeAtom", "sha256": "6122fbcb071632d0ac826718c7ae373d5a3447e92dc4b980bf6f0c1b1b29c48f" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.1.3", "name": "c14nJson", "sha256": "6122fbcb071632d0ac826718c7ae373d5a3447e92dc4b980bf6f0c1b1b29c48f" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.2.2.1", "name": "verifySchemaEvolution", "sha256": "3dbaf2bafd338d25e20cc7aae855163f5543fabe43f90bdb864bd22c3a904e55" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.3.4", "name": "matchRuleWithBindings", "sha256": "d015b959d7f330ea04bbea6d70b01a2f4a588ced64ac96749650927b81e377d2" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.3.4", "name": "applyRuleWithAllBindings", "sha256": "d015b959d7f330ea04bbea6d70b01a2f4a588ced64ac96749650927b81e377d2" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.3.4", "name": "firingBindings", "sha256": "3f8ca7c4157a905c2bc3d7c6d57a7e2514638be7456b0cc07cba4aea68c001a8" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.4.3", "name": "lookupPolicy", "sha256": "6390cad9ea5b71bd5725e206e9868b60fff219fc1f48394bf9ecbdcce4b021ee" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.4.5", "name": "substituteVars", "sha256": "a6c390a3af974c18b4410e120da96f3810946e0052ed5bcfa079bff4c4bb3178" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.4.5", "name": "instantiate", "sha256": "a6c390a3af974c18b4410e120da96f3810946e0052ed5bcfa079bff4c4bb3178" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.4.5", "name": "applyExchangeRule", "sha256": "bd802d37b0ba26bfbcc77d3f1a439f0c103826b02f679d3fb7e47fda3217f462" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.4.5", "name": "evaluateExchangeRules", "sha256": "bf9e01771ae03eaf9409398edab5fb2131f8c2b4e54caaef5e86c7483bcfd124" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.4.5", "name": "canAccess", "sha256": "7c7b6c047a3769dc9e45df7c530361163aef5fd2c645958409f90da2790253a4" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.4.5", "name": "makePrincipal", "sha256": "57d8b0439c7fbb2a55002f8ef9bbf1b93082c9c911f0bdd842710081194b5c2a" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.6.1", "name": "propagateLabels", "sha256": "1c101aa886c6b3783411a1197872ace5de5f16edbfc0146b4e301c634c4b4a72" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.6.2", "name": "endorseHandlerOutput", "sha256": "8c2cbeb139c5df9e11fbe10e1794094e1f5287330ab201aaed59d86728f7c5b7" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.6.4.1", "name": "inspectConfLabel", "sha256": "a48e180fe0bc3bc83705051a748b630ad4a0207529fb783353db5af436cf39e1" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.7.1", "name": "classificationToAtoms", "sha256": "48e133ce8502d3eccdf1c090d3bc12385eb51cc7929b90147571bc2c50c6d7d3" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.8.9", "name": "trustedEdgesForUser", "sha256": "85e0df2b1ba5a0a862fed7719820ab0711709cf5c229e29c2a93dbdf4027e369" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.8.9", "name": "conceptSatisfiedByAvailableIntegrity", "sha256": "85e0df2b1ba5a0a862fed7719820ab0711709cf5c229e29c2a93dbdf4027e369" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.9.3", "name": "resolveCapability", "sha256": "d6c9a21c14adc8fd2a06b9d906285fcce60b380d305b215c157626da331a0595" }, { "file": "04-label-representation.md", "section": "4.9.3", "name": "generateRoleFacts", "sha256": "d6c9a21c14adc8fd2a06b9d906285fcce60b380d305b215c157626da331a0595" }, { "file": "06-events-and-intents.md", "section": "6.2.2", "name": "processedCellId", "sha256": "e6a1c0c7b268813bc3ea1281abcf416467e15427a569ad3ad169fce9ec88010e" }, { "file": "06-events-and-intents.md", "section": "6.2.2", "name": "processEventOnce", "sha256": "e6a1c0c7b268813bc3ea1281abcf416467e15427a569ad3ad169fce9ec88010e" }, { "file": "06-events-and-intents.md", "section": "6.3.2", "name": "deriveIntentId", "sha256": "f7956b45274c4315c3b87b5bd43b1f5e0030f75cd1ebe4279e442cedb2bb93c3" }, { "file": "06-events-and-intents.md", "section": "6.4.2", "name": "refinedCellId", "sha256": "eb9c064684bca539e37d5ca72743b8b184960d9aea90ed3c606f0eefa520e9ee" }, { "file": "06-events-and-intents.md", "section": "6.4.2", "name": "refineIntent", "sha256": "eb9c064684bca539e37d5ca72743b8b184960d9aea90ed3c606f0eefa520e9ee" }, { "file": "06-events-and-intents.md", "section": "6.4.2.1", "name": "refineIntentWithTrustCheck", "sha256": "30416f5ea9b4e61fc44c4063696b3cd4889cef1da8db4b4f93a2e3ad440e7f92" }, { "file": "06-events-and-intents.md", "section": "6.4.4", "name": "verifyShortIntent", "sha256": "03fb84a2491595b500852bac376f2b7213cfd5c375d4c1372989f76b35c86b3b" }, { "file": "06-events-and-intents.md", "section": "6.4.4", "name": "verifyLongIntent", "sha256": "03fb84a2491595b500852bac376f2b7213cfd5c375d4c1372989f76b35c86b3b" }, { "file": "06-events-and-intents.md", "section": "6.4.4", "name": "cancelLongIntent", "sha256": "a4b49168f45f71d83d9fe8d17eb38197b78d1402e2f6e55fa67627e4bbdddd80" }, { "file": "06-events-and-intents.md", "section": "6.5.1", "name": "consumedCellId", "sha256": "49bfb1ac9d742fd643c929c98ab6f035ffcf5b880cb1aa7be2194df53c63104a" }, { "file": "06-events-and-intents.md", "section": "6.5.1", "name": "consumeIntent", "sha256": "49bfb1ac9d742fd643c929c98ab6f035ffcf5b880cb1aa7be2194df53c63104a" }, { "file": "06-events-and-intents.md", "section": "6.5.3", "name": "attemptCellId", "sha256": "7b88dccf6997c4f703a1c74f6ea6785669e3afb3c41023425ce96ea1ce0cba3a" }, { "file": "06-events-and-intents.md", "section": "6.5.4", "name": "commitWithRetries", "sha256": "f80d4dba83c6e7eb7e770b9f1470e055eadc334bb0eb76287fe8a9dc7ce171c1" }, { "file": "06-events-and-intents.md", "section": "6.6.2", "name": "transformationCellId", "sha256": "45aff39fcaa874fa4c1b70373339d31726d63ccd62bf3aede190561651da927e" }, { "file": "06-events-and-intents.md", "section": "6.7.1", "name": "accumulateIntegrity", "sha256": "3f294265f4151a34dfa81282116e1e8044582acbae6f778cfb1dade3e085d11d" }, { "file": "06-events-and-intents.md", "section": "6.7.3", "name": "verifyIntentIntegrity", "sha256": "606322bbbbeb7c3e00fbb509ba8b12d7aa58a0ce38603ec79f91e4496f890380" }, { "file": "07-write-actions.md", "section": "7.3.6.4", "name": "verifyAudienceAtCommit", "sha256": "edf2088e76d516e32b3590af871e50cd462bdb62e1a8b1d20d52f829cd04cfdc" }, { "file": "08-03-projection-semantics.md", "section": "8.3.2", "name": "scopeIntegrity", "sha256": "cf468098239030b8aa2ed007e3a384bdaaa54ad4091672fc7485e07592413afd" }, { "file": "08-03-projection-semantics.md", "section": "8.3.4", "name": "scopeIntegrityFrom", "sha256": "aec930e7680ec78a25b39e7f82a5c07e8be5d1517b2306ac754578c8fce0c54a" }, { "file": "08-03-projection-semantics.md", "section": "8.3.4", "name": "hasScopedIntegrity", "sha256": "aec930e7680ec78a25b39e7f82a5c07e8be5d1517b2306ac754578c8fce0c54a" }, { "file": "08-03-projection-semantics.md", "section": "8.3.4", "name": "verifyRecomposeCoverage", "sha256": "aec930e7680ec78a25b39e7f82a5c07e8be5d1517b2306ac754578c8fce0c54a" }, { "file": "08-03-projection-semantics.md", "section": "8.3.4", "name": "verifyRecomposeProjections", "sha256": "aec930e7680ec78a25b39e7f82a5c07e8be5d1517b2306ac754578c8fce0c54a" }, { "file": "08-03-projection-semantics.md", "section": "8.3.4", "name": "recomposeFromProjections", "sha256": "aec930e7680ec78a25b39e7f82a5c07e8be5d1517b2306ac754578c8fce0c54a" }, { "file": "08-04-exact-copy-verification.md", "section": "8.4.2", "name": "verifyExactCopy", "sha256": "d54438b85d82b6bdc9eb8d75b9d03524e528a4a66cf87180690c089e7bb8f7b9" }, { "file": "08-05-collection-transitions.md", "section": "8.5.2", "name": "verifySubset", "sha256": "3767b2b6d51a4e922927af16580e3083503f50ef47af2ae4a204fb6d305059f9" }, { "file": "08-05-collection-transitions.md", "section": "8.5.3", "name": "verifyPermutation", "sha256": "0c1b19f31c960fff30dffc381021a51c8b1149aade024529acdbc9edddf38d96" }, { "file": "08-05-collection-transitions.md", "section": "8.5.4", "name": "verifyLengthPreserved", "sha256": "e61485be079c18e144538077fadfc1da2c488f50e76cedfa3c645b5f5b8e2f72" }, { "file": "08-05-collection-transitions.md", "section": "8.5.5", "name": "verifyFilteredFrom", "sha256": "db15b3153df980d07943bceeccac29d34e507cca885ce5d759ebb1a6291d2df7" }, { "file": "08-05-collection-transitions.md", "section": "8.5.6.2", "name": "stripCollectionIntegrity", "sha256": "f20a7533ee5cb5f771c583aff2e7b5e5fcfdd275b5c3bd74f02ddcef58d28dcd" }, { "file": "08-05-collection-transitions.md", "section": "8.5.6.2", "name": "indexMemberLabels", "sha256": "f20a7533ee5cb5f771c583aff2e7b5e5fcfdd275b5c3bd74f02ddcef58d28dcd" }, { "file": "08-05-collection-transitions.md", "section": "8.5.6.2", "name": "verifySubsetByRefs", "sha256": "f20a7533ee5cb5f771c583aff2e7b5e5fcfdd275b5c3bd74f02ddcef58d28dcd" }, { "file": "08-05-collection-transitions.md", "section": "8.5.6.2", "name": "verifyPermutationByRefs", "sha256": "f20a7533ee5cb5f771c583aff2e7b5e5fcfdd275b5c3bd74f02ddcef58d28dcd" }, { "file": "08-05-collection-transitions.md", "section": "8.5.6.2", "name": "propagateCollectionConstraint", "sha256": "f20a7533ee5cb5f771c583aff2e7b5e5fcfdd275b5c3bd74f02ddcef58d28dcd" }, { "file": "08-05-collection-transitions.md", "section": "8.5.6.2", "name": "propagateLengthPreserved", "sha256": "f20a7533ee5cb5f771c583aff2e7b5e5fcfdd275b5c3bd74f02ddcef58d28dcd" }, { "file": "08-05-collection-transitions.md", "section": "8.5.7", "name": "taintCollectionStructureConf", "sha256": "1f4f3ed121bd2c8136f04ca099f06ae0e05f73298157b279a7af1f6b3025c289" }, { "file": "08-05-collection-transitions.md", "section": "8.5.7", "name": "canClearSelectionDecisionConf", "sha256": "1f4f3ed121bd2c8136f04ca099f06ae0e05f73298157b279a7af1f6b3025c289" }, { "file": "08-05-collection-transitions.md", "section": "8.5.7", "name": "clearCollectionStructureConf", "sha256": "1f4f3ed121bd2c8136f04ca099f06ae0e05f73298157b279a7af1f6b3025c289" }, { "file": "08-06-combination-rules.md", "section": "8.6.2", "name": "combineLabels", "sha256": "74a90e9e97554a6ca31e2659adc8ebda526d57164a35ef2ef4e3a4e822648d4a" }, { "file": "08-07-transformation-rules.md", "section": "8.7.2", "name": "metersToFeet", "sha256": "9a88eb5a9e0b7e546b24b479eac87b267c36ad41fc76b329d92bb1c96322289f" }, { "file": "08-07-transformation-rules.md", "section": "8.7.2", "name": "lookupEndorsedTransformer", "sha256": "a4aa6826803f4fd409bc9280a8f841d71b7bef3f787ba89832a80084704a2da7" }, { "file": "08-07-transformation-rules.md", "section": "8.7.2", "name": "verifyEndorsedTransformation", "sha256": "a4aa6826803f4fd409bc9280a8f841d71b7bef3f787ba89832a80084704a2da7" }, { "file": "08-07-transformation-rules.md", "section": "8.7.2", "name": "deriveTransformationLabel", "sha256": "a4aa6826803f4fd409bc9280a8f841d71b7bef3f787ba89832a80084704a2da7" }, { "file": "08-09-runtime-label-propagation.md", "section": "8.9.1", "name": "implementationIdentityAtom", "sha256": "873010cef41b413967084116029edb12cd5ad572359aabce954e990d38aa83ee" }, { "file": "08-09-runtime-label-propagation.md", "section": "8.9.1", "name": "deriveLabelWithTrustGate", "sha256": "873010cef41b413967084116029edb12cd5ad572359aabce954e990d38aa83ee" }, { "file": "08-09-runtime-label-propagation.md", "section": "8.9.2", "name": "taintPc", "sha256": "6708b1d0dcd814fda1c4b6b5c8190405788183f95164e6906424aaa90620499b" }, { "file": "08-09-runtime-label-propagation.md", "section": "8.9.2", "name": "propagateLabels", "sha256": "6708b1d0dcd814fda1c4b6b5c8190405788183f95164e6906424aaa90620499b" }, { "file": "08-09-runtime-label-propagation.md", "section": "8.9.3", "name": "deriveTransformedLabel", "sha256": "da3a425e6bdf2177c224fe5ebfe2c8827e891f96d1bd9b9e4b7baecbdcb10edb" }, { "file": "08-09-runtime-label-propagation.md", "section": "8.9.3", "name": "concatClauses", "sha256": "da3a425e6bdf2177c224fe5ebfe2c8827e891f96d1bd9b9e4b7baecbdcb10edb" }, { "file": "08-09-runtime-label-propagation.md", "section": "8.9.3", "name": "intersectAtoms", "sha256": "da3a425e6bdf2177c224fe5ebfe2c8827e891f96d1bd9b9e4b7baecbdcb10edb" }, { "file": "08-10-validation-at-boundaries.md", "section": "8.10.1", "name": "executeBoundaryInvocation", "sha256": "dc992c83cf98224d24ae667c46229ec668ef5e918f7d38cc49f9e1a68a98022a" }, { "file": "08-10-validation-at-boundaries.md", "section": "8.10.1.1", "name": "canonicalizeBoundaryActivity", "sha256": "b9f88232ffab0b980812264643c958e8ebb235eebcedbb1790927fa037e7c214" }, { "file": "08-10-validation-at-boundaries.md", "section": "8.10.2", "name": "verifyTransition", "sha256": "55e111169d9d7c5b8136bf343bbb0ec38946160db7785945df143d4ccb6ab838" }, { "file": "08-10-validation-at-boundaries.md", "section": "8.10.3", "name": "verifyInputRequirements", "sha256": "339a1284f4cf6f4cd7a77b98fc30d93cf4291a7b9daecadf762ec17f7a512465" }, { "file": "08-10-validation-at-boundaries.md", "section": "8.10.3", "name": "resolveCeiling", "sha256": "339a1284f4cf6f4cd7a77b98fc30d93cf4291a7b9daecadf762ec17f7a512465" }, { "file": "08-10-validation-at-boundaries.md", "section": "8.10.3", "name": "verifyRequiredIntegrityCoherent", "sha256": "339a1284f4cf6f4cd7a77b98fc30d93cf4291a7b9daecadf762ec17f7a512465" }, { "file": "08-10-validation-at-boundaries.md", "section": "8.10.3", "name": "witnessKeyForRequiredMatch", "sha256": "339a1284f4cf6f4cd7a77b98fc30d93cf4291a7b9daecadf762ec17f7a512465" }, { "file": "08-10-validation-at-boundaries.md", "section": "8.10.3", "name": "isPathAtOrBelow", "sha256": "339a1284f4cf6f4cd7a77b98fc30d93cf4291a7b9daecadf762ec17f7a512465" }, { "file": "08-10-validation-at-boundaries.md", "section": "8.10.3", "name": "pathsOverlap", "sha256": "339a1284f4cf6f4cd7a77b98fc30d93cf4291a7b9daecadf762ec17f7a512465" }, { "file": "08-10-validation-at-boundaries.md", "section": "8.10.3", "name": "collectConsumedLabelsOverlapping", "sha256": "339a1284f4cf6f4cd7a77b98fc30d93cf4291a7b9daecadf762ec17f7a512465" }, { "file": "08-10-validation-at-boundaries.md", "section": "8.10.4", "name": "verifyIntegrityBinding", "sha256": "d80f0f11aa9d51854c38740bc4cd5976b6ad849b47424e9802a499a884199bb6" }, { "file": "08-10-validation-at-boundaries.md", "section": "8.10.5", "name": "schemaSanitize", "sha256": "fcacb02408396797695e1b1608bfb3a72ef4e74bba82e4ccdf655ac58a30b3b2" }, { "file": "08-10-validation-at-boundaries.md", "section": "8.10.5", "name": "boundaryContextAtoms", "sha256": "7cfb0c078903f65baf0d4ed0f67597dd10126b4fb0cb66ae9d72858a9b3c86c2" }, { "file": "08-10-validation-at-boundaries.md", "section": "8.10.5", "name": "normalizePromptProfileAliases", "sha256": "7cfb0c078903f65baf0d4ed0f67597dd10126b4fb0cb66ae9d72858a9b3c86c2" }, { "file": "08-10-validation-at-boundaries.md", "section": "8.10.5", "name": "normalizeScreeningEvidenceToInjectionSafe", "sha256": "7cfb0c078903f65baf0d4ed0f67597dd10126b4fb0cb66ae9d72858a9b3c86c2" }, { "file": "08-10-validation-at-boundaries.md", "section": "8.10.5", "name": "verifyPromptCaveatProfile", "sha256": "7cfb0c078903f65baf0d4ed0f67597dd10126b4fb0cb66ae9d72858a9b3c86c2" }, { "file": "08-10-validation-at-boundaries.md", "section": "8.10.5", "name": "verifyTransferBoundary", "sha256": "ee9ffb1ecd1a0b40b2662c0ba9f2ac558ce83fb41199b9741ebd2d2a4408083d" }, { "file": "08-10-validation-at-boundaries.md", "section": "8.10.6", "name": "defaultDisplayCeiling", "sha256": "0f1f09d2e8d2a85614e956c7c1109d77f1f535622f81cde36f4c2f1a9da8173e" }, { "file": "08-12-store-label-monotonicity.md", "section": "8.12.1", "name": "canUpdateStoreLabel", "sha256": "dbfe493cbbac9e3b10b084660b36c13bc8b3c8cd1d5945e5c8aded0b0959ac89" }, { "file": "08-12-store-label-monotonicity.md", "section": "8.12.1", "name": "isMoreRestrictiveCNF", "sha256": "dbfe493cbbac9e3b10b084660b36c13bc8b3c8cd1d5945e5c8aded0b0959ac89" }, { "file": "08-12-store-label-monotonicity.md", "section": "8.12.1", "name": "atomLe", "sha256": "dbfe493cbbac9e3b10b084660b36c13bc8b3c8cd1d5945e5c8aded0b0959ac89" }, { "file": "08-12-store-label-monotonicity.md", "section": "8.12.4", "name": "canWrite", "sha256": "d51ea854fe7d3c04a4b0da5db192df90d1ad77ea2c5d09d88bd038d956b395a1" }, { "file": "08-12-store-label-monotonicity.md", "section": "8.12.4", "name": "readLabel", "sha256": "53843b1f199f55bf3630f13eb2e1ebdedfccb18ea57fc2e8f5982260b9cb68cc" }, { "file": "08-12-store-label-monotonicity.md", "section": "8.12.6", "name": "onCellExpiration", "sha256": "928ab29914a50b74989076397cede64699b5b59f1ed981bdc878fb571237e9ef" }, { "file": "08-12-store-label-monotonicity.md", "section": "8.12.6", "name": "propagateExpiration", "sha256": "928ab29914a50b74989076397cede64699b5b59f1ed981bdc878fb571237e9ef" }, { "file": "08-12-store-label-monotonicity.md", "section": "8.12.7", "name": "canReleaseStoredClause", "sha256": "ba271dfc86a75e913129bcfb5b49a20684983f00618ef6c11daf2ef87fae3e97" }, { "file": "08-12-store-label-monotonicity.md", "section": "8.12.7", "name": "standsForActor", "sha256": "ba271dfc86a75e913129bcfb5b49a20684983f00618ef6c11daf2ef87fae3e97" }, { "file": "08-12-store-label-monotonicity.md", "section": "8.12.7", "name": "ownerReleaseAt", "sha256": "ba271dfc86a75e913129bcfb5b49a20684983f00618ef6c11daf2ef87fae3e97" }, { "file": "08-13-opaque-inputs.md", "section": "8.13.1", "name": "routeEmail", "sha256": "59dc7ba27c9c047666be37cbf7159bb6af14cfc48cffa1a7143bbb0d71db3905" }, { "file": "08-13-opaque-inputs.md", "section": "8.13.3", "name": "routeEmail", "sha256": "176bf30637d31940cfdaf5a9267661f74d61e4e54e7f4c34cce91a3395e2a67a" }, { "file": "08-13-opaque-inputs.md", "section": "8.13.8", "name": "badHandler", "sha256": "2ee2382b50f0a81ae71c113c03a3d4cccb3533800afca2eb69fa5f30cf70fcae" }, { "file": "08-13-opaque-inputs.md", "section": "8.13.8", "name": "riskyHandler", "sha256": "2ee2382b50f0a81ae71c113c03a3d4cccb3533800afca2eb69fa5f30cf70fcae" }, { "file": "08-15-write-authority.md", "section": "8.15.6", "name": "authorizeWrite", "sha256": "bee59e86a2b81149ea1344cf023ec9d31895d5071e7956d99affb130799c2781" }, { "file": "10-safety-invariants.md", "section": "10.1", "name": "to_city", "sha256": "9627b07e0e383b717b97e685316f2892239f8f9332678aec30ca4903442be1ce" } ] }